Is caramel popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn syrup, popcorn, high fructose corn syrup, invert sugar, molasses, sali, suy lecithin palm and/or soybean), natural and artificial flavor. contains soy. yoano canula dullland/or code and white cheddar blend anney maltodextrin salt cheddar
Check caramel popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open caramel popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


