Is caramel popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

detwiler's farm market 6000 palmer blvd sarasota fl 34232 2525734 003953 grandma babs caramel popcorn paci corn syrup, popcorn, sugar, molasses, canola oil*, baking soda, salt, soy lecithin, natural and artificial flavors **contains soy ingredients, adds a trivial percentage of fat, **packaged in a facility that processes: peanuts, tree nuts, and milk

Check caramel popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go