Is CARAMEL, SALTED MOCHA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CREAM, BUTTER, SUGAR, MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, COFFEE, VANILLA, SALT

Check CARAMEL, SALTED MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnackingCoffee