Is CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS ON THE GO SIN COOKIE DOUGH, CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS Dairy Free?
Why it's not dairy free
- 2% milk
- cream
- butter
2% milk
Dietitian noteMilk (dairy) is a nutrient-rich liquid food produced by mammals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HEAT TREATED WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, GRANULATED SUGAR, FUDGE (SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, COCONUT MILK, COCONUT OIL), 2% MILK, CARAMEL (CREAM, SUGAR, VANILLA), GRANULATED SUGAR, GRAHAM CRACKERS (HEAT-TREATED WHEAT FLOUR, GRAHAM FLOUR, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SALT
Check CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS ON THE GO SIN COOKIE DOUGH, CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS ON THE GO SIN COOKIE DOUGH, CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Sweet Loren's Salted Caramel Chocolate Cookie Dough
Cracker Jack Popcorn & Peanuts Caramel Coated The Original - 8.5 Oz
Cracker Jack The Original Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


