Is CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS ON THE GO SIN COOKIE DOUGH, CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- honey
- cream
- 2% milk
- semi-sweet chocolate chips
- butter
honey
Dietitian noteHoney is a sweetener made from bees.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HEAT TREATED WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, GRANULATED SUGAR, FUDGE (SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, COCONUT MILK, COCONUT OIL), 2% MILK, CARAMEL (CREAM, SUGAR, VANILLA), GRANULATED SUGAR, GRAHAM CRACKERS (HEAT-TREATED WHEAT FLOUR, GRAHAM FLOUR, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SALT
Check CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS ON THE GO SIN COOKIE DOUGH, CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS ON THE GO SIN COOKIE DOUGH, CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Sweet Loren's Salted Caramel Chocolate Cookie Dough
Cracker Jack Popcorn & Peanuts Caramel Coated The Original - 8.5 Oz
Cracker Jack The Original Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


