Is CARAMEL SEA SALT KETO COLLAGEN PROTEIN BAR, CARAMEL SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, GRASS FED BOVINE COLLAGEN, CACAO BUTTER, MCT OIL POWDER (MCT OIL FROM COCONUT, ACACIA GUM), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC MCT OIL (FROM COCONUT), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check CARAMEL SEA SALT KETO COLLAGEN PROTEIN BAR, CARAMEL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL SEA SALT KETO COLLAGEN PROTEIN BAR, CARAMEL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL SEA SALT KETO COLLAGEN PROTEIN BAR, CARAMEL SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


