Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Caramel Sugar Free Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Color, Lactic Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Caramel Sugar Free Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Caramel Sugar Free Syrup | Spoonful