Is Caramel Sweetened Condensed Milk with easy opener 12 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Sugar Caramel

Check Caramel Sweetened Condensed Milk with easy opener 12 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramel Sweetened Condensed Milk with easy opener 12 pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping