Is Caramelised Onion British Pork Sausages Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork 85%, Caramelised Onion 4% (Brown Sugar, Red Onion, Red Wine (Sulphites), Onion, Water, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites)), Water, Onion, Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Thiamin Niacin), Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, White Pepper, Dried Sage, Drid Chives, Black Pepper, Sodium Metabisulphite, Yeast, Ascorbic Acid, Filled Into Natural Pork Casings
Check Caramelised Onion British Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramelised Onion British Pork Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchSnacking


