Is Caramelized Onion Butter Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, Dehydrated onion, Sugars (cane sugar, dextrose, maltodextrin), Toasted onion, Rice concentrate, Yeast extract, Natural flavour, Spices, Citric acid, Turmeric, Butter, Sweet buttermilk.

Check Caramelized Onion Butter Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryButterySaltySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep