Is CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS, CARAMELIZED ONION Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS (NON-GMO*): EGGPLANT 57%, CHICKPEAS, SESAME PASTE, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, PEPPER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS, CARAMELIZED ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS, CARAMELIZED ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS, CARAMELIZED ONION is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


