Is CARAMELIZED ONION MARINARA, CARAMELIZED ONION Oat Free?

Ingredients
ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES FROM ITALY'S SAN MARZANO REGION, BUTTER, (CREAM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), FRESH ONIONS, SEA SALT, FRESH BASIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check CARAMELIZED ONION MARINARA, CARAMELIZED ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELIZED ONION MARINARA, CARAMELIZED ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


