Is CARAMELIZED ONION MARINARA, CARAMELIZED ONION Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES FROM ITALY'S SAN MARZANO REGION, BUTTER, (CREAM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), FRESH ONIONS, SEA SALT, FRESH BASIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check CARAMELIZED ONION MARINARA, CARAMELIZED ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping