Is Caramelized Sweet Onion Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, sauteed onion (canola oil, onions), sea salt, seasoning (onion powder, spices, garlic), vinegar, caramelized sugar, balsamic vinegar (wine vinegar, cooked grape must), cultured celery juice powder

Check Caramelized Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal PrepSandwich