Is Caramelos con Sabor a Frutas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Azúcares añadidos (jarabe de glucosa, azúcar, jugos de frutas concentrados [1%] (de naranja, de limón, de manzana, de frambuesa, de fresa)), ácido citrico (acidulante), extractos vegetales (de zanahoria amarilla, de remolacha roja de Spirulina), saborizantes naturales. PUEDE CONTENER LECHE. Fabricado en Alemania

Check Caramelos con Sabor a Frutas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go