Is Caramels Dark Chocolate With Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel (corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Heavy Cream, Butter, Brown Sugar, Invert Sugar, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Sea Salt. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Caramels Dark Chocolate With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramels Dark Chocolate With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


