Is Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Modena - 250 Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must 52%, Wine Vinegar

Check Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Modena - 250 Ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingCooking
Pescatarian? Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Modena - 250 Ml | Spoonful