Is Caravan Foods Salad Topper Original Crouton 80g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine). Rapeseed Oil, Olive Oil (6%), Sugar, Yeast, Sea Salt.

Check Caravan Foods Salad Topper Original Crouton 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caravan Foods Salad Topper Original Crouton 80g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping