Is Caravel Gourmet KHFM00329955 Sea Salt Smoked Bacon Chipotle, 4 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Sea Salt Smoked Over Alderwood, Natural Bacon Flavor, Chipotle, Pepper, Gum Arabic

Check Caravel Gourmet KHFM00329955 Sea Salt Smoked Bacon Chipotle, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caravel Gourmet KHFM00329955 Sea Salt Smoked Bacon Chipotle, 4 oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SmokySaltyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep