Is Caravel Gourmet KHFM00329955 Sea Salt Smoked Bacon Chipotle, 4 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Sea Salt Smoked Over Alderwood, Natural Bacon Flavor, Chipotle, Pepper, Gum Arabic
Check Caravel Gourmet KHFM00329955 Sea Salt Smoked Bacon Chipotle, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caravel Gourmet KHFM00329955 Sea Salt Smoked Bacon Chipotle, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caravel Gourmet KHFM00329955 Sea Salt Smoked Bacon Chipotle, 4 oz is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SmokySaltyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


