Is Caravelle Lai Fen Rice Sticks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Prop 65, Warning: This Product Contains Chemicals Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer Or Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm, For More Information Go To Www,p65 , See More
Check Caravelle Lai Fen Rice Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caravelle Lai Fen Rice Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caravelle Lai Fen Rice Sticks is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


