Is Carbliss Black Raspberry Vodka Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vodka With Natural Flavors, Artificial Sweeteners, And Artificial Colors.

Check Carbliss Black Raspberry Vodka Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go