Is CarbMaster Cultured Dairy Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CREAM, SKIM MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRY PUREE NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), GELATIN TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, PECTIN, AGAR, SUCRALOSE ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR) LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMINA PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH THERMOPHILUS, L BULGARICUS, LACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.

Check CarbMaster Cultured Dairy Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown