Is Carbmaster Protein Smoothie Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, milk protein concentrate, milk protein isolate, cream, skim milk, strawberry puree, modified corn starch, salt, natural flavor, vegetable juice color, sucralose, potassium sorbate, acesulfame potassium, locust bean gum, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3, active cultures L. acidophilus and B. bifidum
Check Carbmaster Protein Smoothie Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbmaster Protein Smoothie Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


