Is Carbmaster Protein Smoothie Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, milk protein concentrate, milk protein isolate, cream, skim milk, strawberry puree, modified corn starch, salt, natural flavor, vegetable juice color, sucralose, potassium sorbate, acesulfame potassium, locust bean gum, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3, active cultures L. acidophilus and B. bifidum
Check Carbmaster Protein Smoothie Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbmaster Protein Smoothie Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


