Is Carbonara Ravioli Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICOTTA CHEESE, SKIM MILK, YELLOW CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, HEAVY CREAM, UNCURED COOKED BACON, PARMESAN CHEESE, BREADCRUMBS, WHEAT FLOUR, GARLIC, FIBER BLEND, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, BLACK PEPPER, BETA-CAROTENE, DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, EGGS
Check Carbonara Ravioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbonara Ravioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


