Is Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Natural Spring Water With Natural Lemon Flavour

Check Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon flavour is available at 9 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon flavour | Spoonful