Is Carbonated natural spring water with natural pink grapefruit flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Natural Spring Water With Natural Pink Grapefruit Flavour

Check Carbonated natural spring water with natural pink grapefruit flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carbonated natural spring water with natural pink grapefruit flavour is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go