Is CARBONATED TEA BEVERAGE, CITRUS-A-PEEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL GREEN TEA CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (LEMON, LIME, AND ORANGE), POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check CARBONATED TEA BEVERAGE, CITRUS-A-PEEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go