Is CARBONATED TEA BEVERAGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL GREEN TEA CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (LEMON, LIME, AND MINT), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CARBONATED TEA BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARBONATED TEA BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


