Is Carbonaut Tropical Coconut Cardamom Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sunflower seeds, Fibre blend (inulin, gluten-free oats, resistant tapioca starch and/or resistant potato starch, bamboo), Coconut, High oleic sunflower oil, Pumpkin seeds, Coconut palm sugar, Sea salt, Natural flavors, Tocopherols (vitamin E), Stevia extract. Contains: Almonds, Coconut. May contain traces of all other tree nuts.

Check Carbonaut Tropical Coconut Cardamom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go