Is Carbone Sweet Pepper And Onion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Imported Italian Tomatoes (whole Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree), Red Bell Peppers, Yellow Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Garlic, Rosemary.

Check Carbone Sweet Pepper And Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping