Is Carbonell Original Olive Oil 3l Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Olive Oil, Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Carbonell Original Olive Oil 3l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbonell Original Olive Oil 3l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carbonell Original Olive Oil 3l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityBitterNutty
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladMeal Prep


