Is Cardamom Ground, Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARDAMOM. Manufactured in facility with wheat (tree nuts, milk, eggs, soy)

Check Cardamom Ground, Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingDrinking