Is CARDAMOM PLANT-BASED GELATO, CARDAMOM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COCONUT MILK (*COCONUT, WATER, *GUAR GUM-LESS THAN 1%), *MAPLE SYRUP, *CARDAMOM

Check CARDAMOM PLANT-BASED GELATO, CARDAMOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? CARDAMOM PLANT-BASED GELATO, CARDAMOM | Spoonful