Is Cardio Miracle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- as selenium amino acid chelate
- vitamin b5
- as zinc amino acid chelate
- as d-biotin
- +4 more
as selenium amino acid chelate
Dietitian noteAmino acids can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin A (as Phytonutrient Blend), Vitamin C (as Phytonutrient Blend), Vitamin D2 (as Phytonutrient Blend), Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (as Phytonutrient Blend, Mixed Tocopherols), Vitamin K1 (as Phytonutrient Blend), Vitamin K2 (MK-7), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine) (as Phytonutrient Blend), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin) (as Phytonutrient Blend), Vitamin B3 (Niacin) (as Phytonutrient Blend), Vitamin B6 (as Phytonutrient Blend), Vitamin B9 (Folate) (as Phytonutrient Blend), B12 (as Methylcobalamin, Phytonutrient Blend), Vitamin B7 (as D-Biotin, Phytonutrient Blend), Vitamin B5 (as Phytonutrient Blend), Zinc (as Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Zinc Oxide), Selenium (as Selenium Amino Acid Chelate)
Check Cardio Miracle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cardio Miracle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


