Is Care Bears Gummy Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Modified Starch, Gelatin (beef), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Artificial Flavouring (raspberry, Apple, Strawberry, Orange, Lemon, Grape), Spirulina Extract, Hibiscus And Carrot Concentrate, Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract, Black Carrot Concentrate.
Check Care Bears Gummy Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Care Bears Gummy Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


