Is Caress Mystique Forever Body Wash Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Agua), Sodium C12-13 Pareth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Acrylates Copolymer, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance (Fragancia), Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, PPG-9, Tetrasodium EDTA, Mica CI 77019), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Red 33 (CI 17200), Blue 1 (CI 42090).

Check Caress Mystique Forever Body Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caress Mystique Forever Body Wash is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The Go