Is CARIBBEAN CITRUS SALT-FREE SEASONING BLEND, CARIBBEAN CITRUS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (SWEET CHILI PEPPER, THYME, BLACK PEPPER, ALLSPICE, NUTMEG, CAYENNE PEPPER, GINGER, CINNAMON, PARSLEY, BASIL, BAY, MARJORAM, OREGANO, SAVORY, CORIANDER, CUMIN, MUSTARD, ROSEMARY), ONION, SUGAR, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE PEEL, MOLASSES, RICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check CARIBBEAN CITRUS SALT-FREE SEASONING BLEND, CARIBBEAN CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARIBBEAN CITRUS SALT-FREE SEASONING BLEND, CARIBBEAN CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing


