Is CARIBBEAN DREAMS, SLIMMING TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA LEAVES, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, NATURAL FLAVOURS, GARCINIA CAMBOGIA ESTRACT, MATE LEAVES, LEMON PEELS, CITRIC ACID.

Check CARIBBEAN DREAMS, SLIMMING TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloralTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking