Is CARIBBEAN HOT SAUCE, CARIBBEAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH ONIONS, CUCUMBER, WHITE VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER), WINE VINEGAR, SALT, CHILI POWDER.
Check CARIBBEAN HOT SAUCE, CARIBBEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARIBBEAN HOT SAUCE, CARIBBEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


