Is Caribbean Jerk Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (including Red Pepper), Dextrose, Caramel Color, Chives, and Sulfiting Agents.
Check Caribbean Jerk Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Jerk Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


