Is CARIBBEAN JERK SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, GROUND MUSTARD, NATURAL CHAR SMOKE FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED AS A FLOW AGENT).

Check CARIBBEAN JERK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep