Is CARIBBEAN JERK WITH PAPAYA JUICE 30 MINUTE MARINADE, CARIBBEAN JERK WITH PAPAYA JUICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF PAPAYA PUREE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MOLASSES, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHILI PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check CARIBBEAN JERK WITH PAPAYA JUICE 30 MINUTE MARINADE, CARIBBEAN JERK WITH PAPAYA JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetSavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep