Is Caribbean Rhythms Curry Powder Mild - 5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
spices including tumeric, salt, dehydrated onion
Check Caribbean Rhythms Curry Powder Mild - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Rhythms Curry Powder Mild - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caribbean Rhythms Curry Powder Mild - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


