Is Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Hot Jerk - 5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
spices including cayenne pepper, salt, dehydrated onion and garlic, sugar, citric acid, canola oil added as a processing aid
Check Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Hot Jerk - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Hot Jerk - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Hot Jerk - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


