Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Caribbean Rhythms Strawberry Flavored Syrup, Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM, BENZOATE E211 (AS PRESERVATIVE), FOOD COLOR FD&C RE#40

Check Caribbean Rhythms Strawberry Flavored Syrup, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping
Oat Free? Caribbean Rhythms Strawberry Flavored Syrup, Strawberry | Spoonful