Is Caribbean Sunshine Vanilla Flavoring, Artificial, Jamaican Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol 10% Alc/Vol, Vanillin, Approved Artificial Flavors, Caramel Coloring.
Check Caribbean Sunshine Vanilla Flavoring, Artificial, Jamaican against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Sunshine Vanilla Flavoring, Artificial, Jamaican in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Torani Flavoring Syrup, Vanilla, 12.7 Fluid Ounce Bottle
RICH & CREAMY VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR ADDED AND SMOOTH CARAMEL & CRUNCHY COOKIES BARS, RICH & CREAMY VANILLA
That's Smart Imitation Vanilla Flavoring
Simply Organic Madagascar Vanilla Flavoring Non-Alcohol -- 2 fl oz
PINK ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY, VANILLA
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid


