Is Caribbean Traditions All Purpose Seasoning 4.16 Oz 2pk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Cumin, Coriander, Ginger, Jamaican Pimento, Celery, Thyme, Oregano, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid
Check Caribbean Traditions All Purpose Seasoning 4.16 Oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Traditions All Purpose Seasoning 4.16 Oz 2pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caribbean Traditions All Purpose Seasoning 4.16 Oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing


