Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Caribou Coffee Caribou Blend Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check Caribou Coffee Caribou Blend Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caribou Coffee Caribou Blend Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 12 oz is available at 5 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast
Oat Free? Caribou Coffee Caribou Blend Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 12 oz | Spoonful